Tarmac Ettingshall

Tarmac Ettingshall
MILLFIELDS ROAD
WV4 6JP Ettingshall
West Midlands England

Official Data

Official Name
TARMAC UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
PORTLAND HOUSE BICKENHILL LANE, SOLIHULL, B37 7BQ, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands
Company Number
00089355
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
Lafarge Tarmac
TARMAC UK LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 1906
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Millfields Road Ettingshall Wolverhampton WV4 6JP

Description

Keywords:
Building Materials, Asphalt Suppliers, Dormant Companies, Aggregate Suppliers
Products
aggregates and asphalt, readymix, cement, lime and powders
Tarmac Ettingshall is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tarmac Ettingshall!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. MILLFIELDS ROAD
    WV4 6JP  Ettingshall
  2. Railway Drive
    WV1 1LH  Wolverhampton
  3. Fir Street
    DY3 4AD  Sedgley
  4. Fenchurch Close
    WS2 8LJ  Walsall
  5. Hilton Industrial Estate, Cannock Road
    WV10 7HP  Featherstone